Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước

Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1 127trận15đội 🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16) Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
V.League 2vie.2 120trận12đội 🏆 Champion:Truong Tuoi Dong Nai· Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
2Bac Ninh FC22136345
3Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
4Quy Nhon United22105735
5Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
6PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
7Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
8Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kane Crowned at 33, Yamal in Tears, and a Sum That Does Not Add Up Ballon d'Or 2026: Kane Crowned at 33, Yamal in Tears, and a Sum That Does Not Add UpOne Goal Missing The statistics table cited by the original article credits...2026-10-27 21:38ballon d'or 2026Harry KaneLamine YamalKylian MbappeBayern MunichBarcelonaReal Madridbóng đá châu âukiểm chứng dữ liệuphân tích dữ liệu bóng đáBoubacar TraoreAmir CoffeyJose Francisco Molina FPT Play and VTV Join Forces for November Broadcasts: When the Schedule Is Built for the Cameras FPT Play and VTV Join Forces for November Broadcasts: When the Schedule Is Built for the CamerasOn the afternoon of October 27, an announcement that FPT Play and VTV would...2026-10-27 20:49bóng đá việt namfpt playvtvu23 việt namđội tuyển việt nambản quyền truyền hìnhkim sang sikgia laiasian cup 2027casper cup Kim Sang Sik Divides His Squad: Gia Lai's VTV Cup, the Ninh Binh Friendlies and the Gap Between Two Lists Kim Sang Sik Divides His Squad: Gia Lai's VTV Cup, the Ninh Binh Friendlies and the Gap Between Two ListsLate in the week in Pleiku, the ticket board outside the stadium lists three...2026-10-27 16:17kim sang siku23 việt namvtv cup gia lai 2026đội tuyển quốc gia việt namvffnguyễn văn phúasian cup 2027vòng loại u23 châu á 2028pleikuninh bìnhbóng đá việt namlịch thi đấu fifa U23 Vietnam sold out in four hours: the stands were still 22% empty, and that gap is the data worth reading U23 Vietnam sold out in four hours: the stands were still 22% empty, and that gap is the data worth reading19:12, Viet Tri stadium. I am standing at gate 4 of the east stand, a...2026-10-27 15:00u23 việt namvé và khán giảsân việt trìbóng đá trẻphân tích dữ liệumật độ thi đấuchấn thươngManuel CoppolaMathias J.Pablo SabbagNova EsportsRuben PardoHugo Carreira Vietnam U15 lose 3-4 to Iran: the line between 16 goals scored and 11 conceded Vietnam U15 lose 3-4 to Iran: the line between 16 goals scored and 11 concededIn Baku, Vietnam U15 scored three goals against Iran. Forty minutes, eight a...2026-10-27 08:50u15 việt namfifa u15 world cup 2026bóng đá trẻHoang Anh TuanIranBosnia-Herzegovinaguyanaphân_tích_chiến_thuậtđào tạo trẻ U23 Vietnam Tickets: When Football Is Not Just on the Pitch U23 Vietnam Tickets: When Football Is Not Just on the PitchIn recent days, the story of tickets for U23 Vietnam matches has become the...2026-10-27 04:42u23 việt namvé bóng đábóng đá việt namvăn hóa hâm mộquản lý thể thao Hanoi FC lose to SHB Da Nang in Round 5: Ten Men, 60% of the Ball, and the Lesson of Minute 45+3 Hanoi FC lose to SHB Da Nang in Round 5: Ten Men, 60% of the Ball, and the Lesson of Minute 45+3Light rain fell on the roof of the stand at Hang Day. In the 18th minute, the...2026-10-26 21:10v.league 1hà nội fcSHB Da NangHarry KewellNguyen Thanh Chungnguyễn văn quyếtphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng đá việt namvòng 5 v.league 2026-26Dane ScarlettChristopher NkunkuEmily Maglio Thailand lost to Vietnam then Indonesia, and chose to threaten Coach Hudson: an identity crisis, not a tactical one Thailand lost to Vietnam then Indonesia, and chose to threaten Coach Hudson: an identity crisis, not a tactical oneThe night of October 5, when the referee blew the whistle on the match that l...2026-10-26 18:11anthony hudsonthái lanviệt namIndonesiaasean cupbóng đá đông nam áhlv đội tuyển quốc giaquấy rối trực tuyếnmickelsonfat Anthony Hudson, Thirty Days in a Private Inbox and the Silence of Thai Football Anthony Hudson, Thirty Days in a Private Inbox and the Silence of Thai FootballA message arrived at two in the morning, from an account with no profile...2026-10-26 16:13anthony hudsonbóng đá thái lanasean cupđội tuyển việt namIndonesiamickelsonkim sang-sikbạo lực mạng trong thể thaoliên đoàn bóng đá thái lan Vietnam U15's 6-0 and 4-1: re-reading two scorelines through an eight-a-side lens Vietnam U15's 6-0 and 4-1: re-reading two scorelines through an eight-a-side lensAmong the four goals Vietnam's U15 side put past Mauritius, the most telling...2026-10-26 15:27u15 việt namfifa u15 world cup & festival 2026bảng rbóng đá trẻHoang Anh Tuanvận tàiphước anxuân vinhphân_tích_chiến_thuậtthể thức tám ngườiLei Wenjie Crystal Palace 0-0 Newcastle at Half-Time: The Chances Arrived, the Facts Did Not Crystal Palace 0-0 Newcastle at Half-Time: The Chances Arrived, the Facts Did NotIn the third minute, the Round 8 Premier League fixture between Crystal Palac...2026-10-26 10:21Crystal PalaceNewcastle Unitedngoại hạng anhJean-Philippe MatetaDan Burnphân_tích_chiến_thuậttruyền thông bóng đávòng 8Al ThorntonMilos BajalicaRaul FernandezAnfernee SimonsJose Francisco Molina Asian Cup 2027 Will Not Be Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Single-Point Dependency Problem Asian Cup 2027 Will Not Be Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Single-Point Dependency ProblemThien Truong Stadium, Ninh Binh, November. Two matchdays four days apart: 11...2026-10-25 20:28asian cup 2027đội tuyển việt namkim sang siknguyễn xuân sơnvffafcsân thiên trườngfifa daysnhập tịch cầu thủchấn thương và tái xuấtEduardo WolkmerManuel CoppolaKelyan Guessoum CLB TP.HCM's 2-2 Draw at Hue: Eight Minutes Saved a Point, Not a Structure CLB TP.HCM's 2-2 Draw at Hue: Eight Minutes Saved a Point, Not a StructureMinute 67 at Hue. Cong Hau receives the ball on the left edge of the penalty...2026-10-25 19:36giải hạng nhấtclb tp.hcmhuếjermie lynchhồng quangA Sanphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng đá việt namnhận định sau trậnCamilo Duran One Point in Five Matches, Zero Goals: Coach Nguyen Viet Thang and the Voice of Silence One Point in Five Matches, Zero Goals: Coach Nguyen Viet Thang and the Voice of SilenceOn the evening of October 24, the scoreboard at Binh Phuoc stadium stopped at...2026-10-25 15:06v.leaguethành phố đồng nainguyễn việt thắngThep Xanh Nam Dinhchấn thương mô mềmphân tích sau trậnquản lý tải vận động The V.League Transfer Market: Why a Contract Is Not the Strongest Evidence The V.League Transfer Market: Why a Contract Is Not the Strongest EvidenceSummer 2026. I stood about twenty metres from two parked cars in the lot behi...2026-10-25 03:34v.leaguethị trường chuyển nhượngbóng đá việt namngoại binhnhập tịchcấp phép câu lạc bộNenad Bjelica Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh: 360 Minutes Without a Goal and the Cong Phuong Problem Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh: 360 Minutes Without a Goal and the Cong Phuong ProblemFour rounds have passed and the scoreboard at Dong Nai's home ground has stil...2026-10-24 23:58v.leagueđồng nainam địnhcông phượngphân_tích_chiến_thuậtdữ liệu bóng đávuabongMiguel Campos Vietnam, Thailand and the 2042 World Cup race: When the foundation piles start telling the story Vietnam, Thailand and the 2042 World Cup race: When the foundation piles start telling the storyAcross 1,500 empty nights at Old Trafford, I learned to hear a match through ...2026-10-24 15:30bóng đá việt nambóng đá thái lansân vận độngworld cup 2042pvftrống đồngchon burihạ tầng thể thaođông nam ávinfast Four Years of Vietnamese Football: Trophies Measured by a Single Goal Four Years of Vietnamese Football: Trophies Measured by a Single GoalIn the draft review of the Vietnam Football Federation's ninth term, the...2026-10-23 20:37bóng đá việt namnhiệm kỳ 9 vffasean cup 2026u23 đông nam áfutsal nữ việt namworld cup nữ 2026Nguyen Xuan SonEduardo WolkmerMert CetinZaw Win TheinManuel Coppola Indonesia Naturalizes Taisei Marukawa: A New Wide Threat and a Four-Year Data Gap Indonesia Naturalizes Taisei Marukawa: A New Wide Threat and a Four-Year Data GapOn October 20, Noor Korompot, an official at Indonesia's Ministry of Law, tol...2026-10-23 19:13Indonesiataisei marukawanhập tịchtuyển việt namliga 1pssibóng đá đông nam áNguyen Xuan SonEduardo WolkmerJens RavenJadon SanchoMina PopovicLois Openda