Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II22886327
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC22778288
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kane Crowned at 33, Yamal in Tears, and a Sum That Does Not Add UpOne Goal Missing The statistics table cited by the original article credits...
FPT Play and VTV Join Forces for November Broadcasts: When the Schedule Is Built for the CamerasOn the afternoon of October 27, an announcement that FPT Play and VTV would...
Kim Sang Sik Divides His Squad: Gia Lai's VTV Cup, the Ninh Binh Friendlies and the Gap Between Two ListsLate in the week in Pleiku, the ticket board outside the stadium lists three...
U23 Vietnam sold out in four hours: the stands were still 22% empty, and that gap is the data worth reading19:12, Viet Tri stadium. I am standing at gate 4 of the east stand, a...
Vietnam U15 lose 3-4 to Iran: the line between 16 goals scored and 11 concededIn Baku, Vietnam U15 scored three goals against Iran. Forty minutes, eight a...
U23 Vietnam Tickets: When Football Is Not Just on the PitchIn recent days, the story of tickets for U23 Vietnam matches has become the...
Hanoi FC lose to SHB Da Nang in Round 5: Ten Men, 60% of the Ball, and the Lesson of Minute 45+3Light rain fell on the roof of the stand at Hang Day. In the 18th minute, the...
Thailand lost to Vietnam then Indonesia, and chose to threaten Coach Hudson: an identity crisis, not a tactical oneThe night of October 5, when the referee blew the whistle on the match that l...
Anthony Hudson, Thirty Days in a Private Inbox and the Silence of Thai FootballA message arrived at two in the morning, from an account with no profile...
Vietnam U15's 6-0 and 4-1: re-reading two scorelines through an eight-a-side lensAmong the four goals Vietnam's U15 side put past Mauritius, the most telling...
Crystal Palace 0-0 Newcastle at Half-Time: The Chances Arrived, the Facts Did NotIn the third minute, the Round 8 Premier League fixture between Crystal Palac...
Asian Cup 2027 Will Not Be Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Single-Point Dependency ProblemThien Truong Stadium, Ninh Binh, November. Two matchdays four days apart: 11...
CLB TP.HCM's 2-2 Draw at Hue: Eight Minutes Saved a Point, Not a StructureMinute 67 at Hue. Cong Hau receives the ball on the left edge of the penalty...
One Point in Five Matches, Zero Goals: Coach Nguyen Viet Thang and the Voice of SilenceOn the evening of October 24, the scoreboard at Binh Phuoc stadium stopped at...
The V.League Transfer Market: Why a Contract Is Not the Strongest EvidenceSummer 2026. I stood about twenty metres from two parked cars in the lot behi...
Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh: 360 Minutes Without a Goal and the Cong Phuong ProblemFour rounds have passed and the scoreboard at Dong Nai's home ground has stil...
Vietnam, Thailand and the 2042 World Cup race: When the foundation piles start telling the storyAcross 1,500 empty nights at Old Trafford, I learned to hear a match through ...
Four Years of Vietnamese Football: Trophies Measured by a Single GoalIn the draft review of the Vietnam Football Federation's ninth term, the...
Indonesia Naturalizes Taisei Marukawa: A New Wide Threat and a Four-Year Data GapOn October 20, Noor Korompot, an official at Indonesia's Ministry of Law, tol...
